Friday, November 19, 2010

Sunday, August 22, 2010

21August2010, Saturday!

:D Goodnight people , its 12:37am now .
ummmm, this morning woke up super early for my dnt :( so tiring ok! oinkoink pei me go school , he said he will go buy Mr Bean warm soya milk for me , LIAR! he didn't ! :( . th whole dnt ting took me umm , abt 2hours to complete , thanks pinyi weisin for helping me to bent my tray (: , thanks shirlyn for helping me to glue (: ! HEeees.
AFter tht meet oinkoink for breakfast/lunch at lot, gulu gulu from lastnight till this morning :( . den me went home to orhorh awhile den pompom . went to westmall and watched STEP UP 3 ! (Y) ! ultra nice ! :D very cool lo th dance ! me wan learn oso ! after tht go eat diner at kfc, den we saw Dawn Yeo :D she damn chio sia!! :D . I wanted to like , go and take photo with her actually but edmund chen giv me "tht" kind of look :( .
Walkwalk on th street to th busstop to take 188 home, bought my chocolate milk at 7-elven , drink finish. Homwsweethome (:
Kor bring home 2BOXES OF LIGHT STICKS! GREEN AND RED. from his dunno wher :/ ? . Lol . sooooooooo... me and daddy go open up one green and one red to play :D HAHAHA , childish only (: , but i like .
Its late , oinkoink is so sleepy alr .
Nightynightnight.

Monday, August 9, 2010

HAPPY 45th BIRTHDAY , SINGAPORE!


Happy birthday Singapore :D ! hahaa. Ultra long didn't update my blog alr. Update 1st year anni with oinkoink next time (: Went to his new house jus now , nicee (: wanted to study de . Well , blahblahblah i'm lazy to type anylonger . nighty peepos :D

Thursday, July 1, 2010

Thursday, June 24, 2010

Missssssssssss

IMM > PepperLunch > Yishun > Panjang > Lot > Homesweethome.
I'm going to do my IC tomorrow, just went to take the photo for ic just now. Ugly ! :(( ummm. Tomorrow need to at dere wait very long :( LAZY. i rather at home sleep . i shall end here alr, Byeeex

Saturday, June 19, 2010

Where's your Boyfriend?

Soooooooooooooo... today went out wif wh to pasir ris > Bugis > Lot1. i bought nothing cos , not in shopping mood and main reason , i hav no money :( . Had dinner tgt at Lot and We separated from Cck int. wanted to think something ALONE , so i went to ummm , some windy place to blow wind for aaaaaaaawhile , and also , make me recall of that lonely night after watching drag me to hell wif him...(N). On th way back home waiting for lift, my father came out from th lift . Looking shocked , he asked me ,"ehh , 你的男朋友 leh?" translate : " ehh , where's your boyfriend? " ... Den i was like , "HUH -.- , where you going?" but , need not ask , going out for Beer of cos. I AM WAITING FOR ASSHOLE'S MESSAGE NOW :/ ..............

LONELY LONELY LONELY! BORED BORED BORED!
Tsk , my body feels very tired , dunno why. shall go to bed, byeeeeee :)